Detalizacija, atsarginės detalės PEL-TEC 12

 

PEL-TEC 12 1

 

 

Position Position name Code Price (€)
1 Decorative lid of the cover doors                                                                           RAL 9005 23418 8,10
2 Handle door cover 20794 5,40
3 Cover door                                                                                                             RAL 5018 26538 54,00
4 Magnet of the door cover 17957 4,90
5 Plate over burner 29754 0,95
6 Door cover hinge 25873 2,00
7 Protection of the front boiler door 23447 8,80
8 Handle for the protection of the front boiler door 19310 0,50
9 Front upper cover                                                                                              RAL 9005 26537 45,95
10 Protection of the mechanism for primary and secondary air 23446 5,80
11 Front inner cover 23441 10,80
12 Upper cover 23442 3,40
13 Lateral cover – left                                                                                              RAL 5018 25812 44,60
14 Lateral cover – right                                                                                            RAL 5018 25794 38,50
15 Stone wool carrier                                                                                              RAL 5018 26534 24,30
16 Upper protection 25257 6,00
17 Cover handle 18016 3,40
18 SET – regulation box 26536 12,80
18.1 Regulation box cover                                                                                          RAL 9005 23451 2,70
19 Rear isolation 23444 16,20
20 Regulation protection                                                                                          RAL 5018 25523 12,15
21 Holder of the regulation unit 25519 6,75
21.1 Protection of the PC board 25518 1.60
22 Plastic nut M10 25348 1,00
23 SET – lower boiler door 26505 41,90
24 SET – front boiler door 25431 50,00
25 SET – upper boiler door 25396 55,40
26 Flue gas channel/combustion chamber ashtray 23082 10,15
27 Front lower right cover 23445 2,00
28 Ashtray cover 29620 5,40
29 Primary air regulation 26478 7,80
30 Secondary air regulation 26479 8,40
31 SET – burner grill holder 33756 6,75
31.1 Slide for the burner grill holder 23520 2,70
31.2 Plate over burner grill 25678 10,80
32 Pressure spring of the porter for burner grill 35088 0,30
33 Burner grill 30083 40,50
34 Axle of the burner grill holder 23521 3,25
35 Flinge of the mechanism for cleaning of the grill 34767 4,00
35.1 Floating tile holder 1 34745 0,65
35.2 Floating tile 34744 0,40
35.3 Floating tile holder 2 34746 0,65
36 SET – mechanism for cleaning of the grill (see page 4)
37 Flue gas fan box 26376 51,35
37.1 Gasket for the flue gas channels fan box 29775 1,35
37.2 Protection of the flue gas fan 35003 4,75
38 Flue gas fan 23003 133,65
39 Protection of the fan 26378 3,10
40 Motor with the gearbox for cleaning of the flue gases channels 17784 92,55
41 Bolt with rubber M6x20 33848 4,00
41.1 Holder for turbolator shaking rubber 35805 2,00
41.2 Pull spring 34987 1,40
41.3 Lever for shaking of turbolator 36035 5,40
41.4 Eccentric for cleaning of the flue gases 35982 2,70
42 Porter of the motor for the cleaning of the flue gas channels 36028 4,00
43 Axle of mechanism for cleaning the flue gases channels 24909 4,45
44 SET – electric heater with porter and clamp (see page 4)
45.1 Refractory stone – left 29911 25,95
45.2 Refractory stone – right 29908 25,95
45.3 Refractory stone holder 30376 4,70
46 Pellet converter 30134 24,30
47 Burner combustion chamber 26569 50,65
48 Pellet feeding tube 29769 9,85
49 Gasket of the pellet feeding tube 26195 0,60
50 Bimetal sensor 12288 10,95
51 Bimetal sensor tab 25905 0,40
52 Photocell 13782 11,90
53 Protection of the photocell 29770 2,00
54 Pressure switch 27368 15,30
55 Pressure switch PVC tube 13497 0,30
56 Pressuse switch silicone tube 13498 0,50
57 Rubber grommet 19648 0,30
58 Terminal block 19623 1,35
59 SET – Turbolators for flue gases passage (see page 5)
60 Plate of isolation holder 25791 0,80
61 Casing supporter 25224 1,00
62 Main switch 11324 0,90
63 Plastic frame of control unit 25811 2,45
63.1 Control unit 23028 142,70
64 SET – conecting pipes (see page 5)

 

PEL-TEC 12 2

 

Pozicija Pozicijos pavadinimas Kodas Kaina EUR be PVM
23 SET – Lower right door 26505 41,89
64 Base of the lower right door 23283 14,86
65 Refractory stone of the lower door 23713 8,78
66 Refractory stone protection of the lower door 23709 3,11
67 Hinge of the lower door 23335 2,16
68 Handle of the lower door 15552 3,38
69 Elastic pin diameter 6 x 20 mm 18759 0,14
70 Screw torban M8x60mm 15289 0,14
71 Glass braid right door 26450 1,62
72 Nut M8 13134 0,07

 

PEL-TEC 12 3

Pozicija Pozicijos pavadinimas Kodas Kaina EUR be PVM
24 SET – front boiler door 25431 50,00
73 Base of the front door 23309 11,49
74 Refractory stone of the front door 23714 21,62
75 Hinge of the lower right door 23298 1,89
76 Elastic pin diameter 6 x 20 mm 18759 0,14
77 Glass of the front door 22992 4,73
78 Porter of the front door Glass 23716 1,62
79 Screw M4x6mm 14443 0,07
80 Glass braid front door 26507 1,35

 

PEL-TEC 12 4

Pozicija Pozicijos pavadinimas Kodas Kaina EUR be PVM
25 SET – Upper door 25396 55,41
81 Base of the upper door 23284 17,57
82 Refractory stone of the upper door 23715 10,14
83 Smaller refractroy stone of the upper door 25752 12,84
84 Protection of the smaller refractory stone for the upper door 25405 6,08
85 Glass braid upper door 26504 1,62
86 Screw torban M8x80mm 15646 0,14
87 Nut M8 13134 0,07

 

PEL-TEC 12 5

Pozicija Pozicijos pavadinimas Kodas Kaina EUR be PVM
35 SET – burner grill holder
88 Motor porter for cleaning of the grill 34769 3,50
89 Limiter of the motor for cleaning of the grill 29947 1,60
90 Motor for cleaning of the grill 22620 88,40
91 Boomer of the microswitch 24810 0,70
92 Protetion of the mechanism for cleaning of the grill 34772 2,80
93 Microswitch porter 23572 3,10
94 Microswitch 11325 2,60
95 3 – pole (female) connector (white) 25916 1,40
96 3 – pole (male) connector (white) 25915 1,35
97 2 – pole (female) connector (black/brown) 16129 1,40
98 2 – pole (male) connector (black/brown) 16130 1,35

 

PEL-TEC 12 6

Pozicija Pozicijos pavadinimas Kodas Kaina EUR be PVM
44 SET – electric heater
99 Electric heater 27437 37,84
100 Electric heater porter 23496 3,24
101 Electric heater clamp 23497 1,22

 

PEL-TEC 12 7

Pozicija Pozicijos pavadinimas Kodas Kaina EUR be PVM
59 SET – Turbolators from the flue gases passage
102 Axle of the turbolators from the flue gases passage 28549 3,90
102.1 Metal washer M16 13282 0,05
103 Porter of the turbolators from the flue gases passage 23196 0,55
104 Turbulator from the flue gases passage 26202 10,15

 

PEL-TEC 12 8

Pozicija Pozicijos pavadinimas Kodas Cijena (€)
64 SET – connecting pipes
105 T – piece 1″ 27073 1,75
106 ESBE 3 – way mixing valve VRG 141 15625 39,70
107 Elbow 1″ 27071 1,20
108 Elbow 1″ backflow 26530 3,25
109 Union joint 1″ 27161 3,40
110 Elbow 1″ 27068 1,55
111 Pipe 1″ x 190 mm 26512 1,20
112 Pipe 1″ x 555 mm 26514 3,50
113 Union joint for circulator pump 27064 5,90
114 Elbow 1″ mainflow 26531 3,60
115 Pipe 1″ x 201 mm with connection 27172 1,85
116 WILO RSB 25/4 pump circulation 18211 68,00
117 ESBE motor actuator 13155 88,90
118 Flow / Return sensor (L = 2000 mm) 26200 11,00

 

PEL-TEC 12 9

Pozicija Pozicijos pavadinimas Kodas Kaina EUR be PVM
1 Screw feeder tube 25251 22,97
2 Feeder screw coil with axle 26547 8,78
3 Set screw M6x10 DIN 7380-allen 13962 0,11
4 Bearing housing 18413 2,12
5 Washer M6 DIN 6798-toothed 10827 0,10
6 Screw M6x16 DIN 933 13120 0,10
7 Ferrite in housing 14721 7,50
8 Cable inlet PG 9 19367 1,54
9 Input cord with 3-pole socket 29922 9,19
10 Motor with gearbox 17784 92,57
11 Washer M3 DIN 125A 14986 0,01
12 Screw M3x10 DIN 7985 15898 0,01
13 PVC cover for motor with gearbox (RAL 5018) 19583 9,73
14 Tapping screw 3,9×9,5 DIN 7981 13115 0,01
15 Washer M4 DIN 6798-toothed 14130 0,01
16 Condenser for motor with gearbox 12904 3,74
17 Nut M6 DIN 934 18877 0,01
18 Screw M8x10 DIN 933 13521 0,10
19 Washer M8 DIN 125A 13267 0,01
20 Bearing 18412 3,93
21 Plastic flexible tube for pellet feeding 29784 2,70

 

PEL-TEC 12 10

 

Poz. Pozicijos pavadinimas Sifra Cijene (€)
1 3-pole (female) connector (P1-heating pump, grey) 25851 1,39
2 3-pole (male) connector (P1-pump, grey) 25847 1,34
3 3-pole (female) connector (P2 -heating pump, green) 25850 1,39
4 3-pole (male) connector (P2-heating pump, green) 25845 1,34
5 3-pole (female) connector (P3-heating pump, brown) 26979 1,39
6 3-pole (male) connector (P3-heating pump, brown) 25846 1,34
7 7-pole (female) connector (M3-fan,brown/black) 21758 2,24
8 7-pole (male) connector (M3-fan,brown/black) 25910 1,64
9 3-pole (female) connector (M2-motor device, white) 25849 1,39
10 3-pole (male) connector (M2-motor device, white ) 25844 1,34
11 3-pole (female) connector (M1-pellet feeder, black) 25848 1,39
12 3-pole (male) connector (M1-pellet feeder, black) 25843 1,34
13 6-pole (flat) connector 29903 1,30
14 4-pole (flat) connector 29904 0,86
15 3-pole (flat) connector 29905 0,65
16 2-pole (flat) connector 29906 0,43
17 2-pole (angled) connector 29907 0,30
18 PC board 23029 122,30
19 PC board- sensor 26198 44,60
20 Flue gas sensor 12774 14,20
21 Boiler / PTV / CAS / GRO sensor (L=1000 mm) 26298 10,00
22 Flow / Return / CAS / GRO sensor (L= 2000 mm) 26200 11,00
23 Fuse 3,15 A (F3, F1 ) 25836 0,16
24 Fuse 500 mA (F2 ) 25837 0,16
25 Fuse 6,3 A (network male connector ) 16124 0,16
26 Euro power supply male connector 25453 3,19
27 Safety thermostat 15893 6,08
28 Nut M10 15017 0,01
29 Nut of the safety themostat 13185 0,07
30 UTP connector from control unit L=1500 mm 25932 1,70
31 UTP connector from PC board-sensor L=500 mm 25834 1,00
32 Terminal strip for grounding 15820 2,43
33 Capacitor for fan (2 uF) 29909 3,00
34 Washer M8 13348 0,02
35 Nut M8 13134 0,01
36 Power supply cable with the plug (angled) 25831 5,95
37 Control unit 23028 142,70
38 Plastic frame of control unit 25811 2,43
39 Main switch 11324 0,92