Detalizacija, atsarginės detalės PEL-TEC 18

PEL-TEC 18 1

Position Position name Code Price (€)
1 Decorative lid of the cover doors RAL 9005 25241 6,75
2 Handle door cover 20794 5,40
3 Cover door RAL 5018 26625 60,80
4 Magnet of the door cover 17957 4,90
5 Plate over burner 25678 10,80
6 Door cover hinge 25873 2,00
7 Protection of the front boiler door 25643 8,10
8 Handle for the protection of the front boiler door 19310 0,50
9 Front upper cover RAL 9005 25020 47,30
10 Protection of the mechanism for primary and secondary air 25212 6,00
11 Front cover 24982 18,20
12 Lateral cover – left RAL 5018 33932 36,50
13 Lateral cover – right RAL 5018 25778 30,40
14 Upper cover RAL 5018 26619 27,70
14.1 Stone wool carrier 34937 8,10
15 Upper protection 25210 10,80
16 SET – regulation box 26536 12,80
16.1 Regulation box cover 23451 2,70
16.2 Cable isolation front 25200 3,40
17 Rear cover 25203 18,20
18 Regulation protection RAL 5018 25523 12,15
19 Holder of the regulation unit 25519 6,70
19.1 Protection of the PC board 25518 1,60
20 Plastic nut M10 25348 1,10
21 SET – lower right boiler door 25670 41,90
22 SET – lower left boiler door 25565 35,80
23 SET – front boiler door 24900 48,60
24 SET – upper boiler door 24902 89,20
25 Flue gas channel ashtray 25957 8,80
26 Combustion chamber ashtray 23082 10,10
27 Isolation front lower 25253 1,35
28 Ashtray cover 29620 5,40
29 Primary air regulation 26464 7,80
30 Secondary air regulation 26465 8,40
31 SET – burner grill holder 25692 6,75
31.1 Slide for the burner grill holder 23520 2,70
32 Pressure spring of the porter for burner grill 35088 0,30
33 Burner grill 30080 40,50
34 Axle of the burner grill holder 23521 3,25
35 Flinge of the mechanism for cleaning of the grill 34767 4,00
35.1 Floating tile holder 1 34745 0,70
35.2 Floating tile 34744 0,40
35.3 Floating tile holder 2 34746 0,70
36 SET – mechanism for cleaning of the grill (see page 4) 103,40
37 Flue gas fan box 26376 51,35
37.1 Gasket for the flue gas fan box 29775 1,35
37.2 Protection of the flue gas fan 35003 4,70
38 Flue gas fan 23003 133,60
39 Protection of the fan 26378 3,10
40 Motor with the gearbox for cleaning of the flue gases 17784 92,50
41 Eccentric for cleaning of the flue gases 29776 4,00
41.1 Lever for shaking of turbolator 35994 6,75
41.2 Holder for turbolator shaking rubber 35805 2,00
41.3 Bolt with rubber M6x20 33848 4,00
41.4 Pull spring 34987 1,35
42 Porter of the motor for the cleaning of the flue gas channels 25595 4,00
43 SET – electric heater with porter and clamp (see page 4) 41,90
44.1 Refractory stone – left 29911 25,90
44.2 Refractory stone – right 29908 25,90
44.3 Refractory stone holder 30376 4,70
45 Pellet converter 30134 24,30
46 Burner combustion chamber 25675 50,60
47 Pellet feeding tube 29769 9,80
48 Gasket of the pellet feeding tube 26195 0,60
49 Bimetal sensor 12288 10,90
50 Bimetal sensor tab 25905 0,40
51 Photocell 13782 11,90
52 Protection of the photocell 29770 2,00
53 Pressure switch 27368 14,90
54 Pressure switch PVC tube 13497 0,33
55 Pressuse switch silicone tube 13498 0,45
56 Rubber grommet 19648 0,30
57 Terminal block 19623 1,35
58 SET – Turbolators from the 2nd and 3rd flue gases passage (see page 5)
58.1 Axle of mechanism for cleaning 24909 4,45
59 Plate of isolation holder 25791 0,80
60 Casing supporter 25224 1,10
61 Main switch 11324 0,90
62 Plastic frame of control unit 25811 2,40
62.1 Control unit 23028 142,70
63 SET – conecting pipes (see page 6) 27170
SET – Casing cover Pel-Tec 18 33929

 

PEL-TEC 18 2

Position Position name Code Price (€)
21 SET – Lower right door 25670 41,89
63 Base of the lower right door 23155 14,86
64 Refractory stone of the lower right door 23020 9,46
65 Refractory stone protection of the lower right door 23157 3,38
66 Hinge of the lower right door 23158 2,03
67 Handle of the lower right door 15291 3,38
68 Elastic pin diameter 6×20 mm 18759 0,14
69 Screw torban M8x60 mm 15289 0,14
70 Glass braid right door 26448 1,76
71 Nut M8 13134 0,07

 

PEL-TEC 18 3

Position Position name Code Price (€)
22 SET – Lower left door 25565 35,81
72 Base of the lower left door 25559 12,16
73 Refractory stone of the lower left door 25561 6,08
74 Refractory stone protection of the lower left door 25560 2,03
75 Hinge of the lower left door 23158 2,03
76 Handle of the lower left door 15291 3,35
77 Elastic pin diameter 6×20 mm 18759 0,14
78 Screw torban M8x60 mm 15289 0,14
79 Glass braid left door 26557 2,30
80 Nut M8 13134 0,07

 

PEL-TEC 18 4

Position Position name Code Price (€)
23 SET – front boiler door 24900 48,65
81 Base of the front door 24901 10,81
82 Refractory stone of the front door 25248 21,62
83 Hinge of the lower right door 23152 1,62
84 Elastic pin diameter 6×20 mm 18759 0,14
85 Glass of the front door 22992 4,73
86 Porter of the front door Glass 23151 1,62
87 Screw M4x6 mm 14443 0,01
88 Glass braid front door 26553 1,35

 

PEL-TEC 18 5

Position Position name Code Price (€)
24 SET – Upper door 24902 89,19
89 Base of the upper door 33903 27,03
90 Refractory stone of the upper door 25551 14,86
91 Smaller refractory stone of the upper door 25250 5,41
92 Larger refractory stone of the upper door 25249 22,30
93 Protection of the smaller refractory stone for the upper door 24905 1,62
94 Metal washer for upper door 30612 8,78
95 Glass braid upper door 26468 2,30
96 Screw torban M8x80 mm 15646 0,14
97 Nut M8 13134 0,07

 

PEL-TEC 18 6

Position Position name Code Price (€)
35 SET – burner grill holder
99 Holder for burner grill cleaner motor 34769 3,50
100 Limiter for burner grill cleaner 29947 1,60
101 Motor for cleaning of the grill 22620 88,35
102 Boomer of the microswitch 24810 0,65
103 Protection of the mechanism for cleaning of the grill 34772 2,80
104 Microswitch porter 23572 3,10
105 Microswitch 11325 2,60
106 3-pole (female) connector (white) 25916 1,40
107 3-pole (male) connector (white) 25915 1,35
108 2-pole (female) connector (black/brown) 16129 1,40
109 2-pole (male) connector (black/brown) 16130 1,35

 

PEL-TEC 18 7

Position Position name Code Price (€)
43 SET – electric heater
109 Electric heater 27437 37,80
110 Electric heater porter 23173 2,85
111 Electric heater clamp 23174 1,20

 

PEL-TEC 18 7 1

Position Position name Code Price (€)
58 SET – Turbulators from the 2nd and 3rd flue gases passage
112 Axle of the turbulators from the 2nd and 3rd flue gases passage 28555 1,76
113 Porter of the turbulators from the 2nd and 3rd flue gases passage 23196 0,54
114 Turbulator from the 2nd and 3rd flue gases passage 24837 2,57
115 Axle of the mechanism for cleaning of the 2nd and 3rd flue gas channel 24909 4,16

 

PEL-TEC 18 8

Position Position name Code Price (€)
63 Assembly – conneting pipes 27170
116 Pipe 1″ x 465 mm 27171 3,60
117 T – pice 1″ 27073 1,75
118 Elbow 1″ 27071 1,20
119 Elbow 1″ backflow 26530 3,25
120 ESBE 3 – way mixing valve VRG 141 15626 43,40
121 Union joint 1″ 27161 3,40
122 Pipe 1″ x 201 mm with connection 27172 2,00
123 Union joint for circulator pump 27064 5,90
124 WILO RSB 25/4 pump circulation 18211 68,00
125 Elbow 1″ mainflow 26531 3,60
126 ESBE Motor actuator 13155 78,90
127 Flow / Return sensor (L= 2000 mm) 26200 11,00

 

PEL-TEC 18 10

Pos. Position name Code Price (€)
1 3-pole (female) connector (P1-heating pump, grey) 25851 1,39
2 3-pole (male) connector (P1-pump, grey) 25847 1,34
3 3-pole (female) connector (P2 -heating pump, green) 25850 1,39
4 3-pole (male) connector (P2-heating pump, green) 25845 1,34
5 3-pole (female) connector (P3-heating pump, brown) 26979 1,39
6 3-pole (male) connector (P3-heating pump, brown) 25846 1,34
7 7-pole (female) connector (M3-fan,brown/black) 21758 2,24
8 7-pole (male) connector (M3-fan,brown/black) 25910 1,64
9 3-pole (female) connector (M2-motor device, white) 25849 1,39
10 3-pole (male) connector (M2-motor device, white ) 25844 1,34
11 3-pole (female) connector (M1-pellet feeder, black) 25848 1,39
12 3-pole (male) connector (M1-pellet feeder, black) 25843 1,34
13 6-pole (flat) connector 29903 1,30
14 4-pole (flat) connector 29904 0,86
15 3-pole (flat) connector 29905 0,65
16 2-pole (flat) connector 29906 0,43
17 2-pole (angled) connector 29907 0,30
18 PC board 23029 122,30
19 PC board- sensor 12774 44,60
20 Flue gas sensor 25927 14,20
21 Boiler / PTV / CAS / GRO sensor (L=1000 mm) 26298 10,00
22 Flow / Return / CAS / GRO sensor (L= 2000 mm) 26200 11,00
23 Fuse 3,15 A (F3, F1 ) 25836 0,16
24 Fuse 500 mA (F2 ) 25837 0,16
25 Fuse 6,3 A (network male connector ) 16124 0,16
26 Euro power supply male connector 25453 3,19
27 Safety thermostat 15893 6,08
28 Nut M10 15017 0,01
29 Nut of the safety themostat 13185 0,07
30 UTP connector from control unit L=1500 mm 25932 1,70
31 UTP connector from PC board-sensor L=500 mm 25834 1,00
32 Terminal strip for grounding 15820 2,43
33 Capacitor for fan (2 uF) 29909 3,00
34 Washer M8 13348 0,02
35 Nut M8 13134 0,01
36 Power supply cable with the plug (angled) 25831 5,95
37 Control unit 23028 142,70
38 Plastic frame of control unit 25811 2,43
39 Main switch 19296 0,92